Top Bar
Bottom Bar

Directory

 Kindergarten
Kelly ArnoldKindergarten Teacher[email protected]
Tracy AugustKindergarten Teacher[email protected]
Cathy BoykinKindergarten Teacher[email protected]
Bonney BurtonKindergarten Teacher[email protected]
Nicole O’ConnorKindergarten Teacher[email protected]
Sonomia LewisKindergarten Teacher[email protected]
Heather ShermanKindergarten Teacher[email protected]
First Grade 
Felicia BrownFirst Grade Teacher[email protected]
Paula BurnsFirst Grade Teacher[email protected]
Brittany JacobsFirst Grade Teacher[email protected]
Kaysi JohnsonFirst Grade Teacher[email protected]
Heather KressFirst Grade Teacher[email protected]
Adrienne ThomasFirst Grade Teacher[email protected]
Lisa Tyson-CoxFirst Grade Teacher[email protected]
Daryl UelandFirst Grade Teacher[email protected]
Second Grade
Heather AdamsSecond Grade Teacher[email protected]
Lisa AtwoodSecond Grade Teacher[email protected]
Victoria EdwardsSecond Grade Teacher[email protected]
Chelsea FancherSecond Grade Teacher[email protected]
Heather HuttingerSecond Grade Teacher [email protected]
Martina MatthewsSecond Grade Teacher[email protected]
Yina MeekerSecond Grade Teacher[email protected]
Liane YanikovSecond Grade Teacher[email protected]
Third Grade
Nicole DealThird Grade Teacher[email protected]
Katrina HamiltonThird Grade Teacher[email protected]
Halee HendleyThird Grade Teacher[email protected]
Sherri KennedyThird Grade Teacher[email protected]
Stephanie MillerThird Grade Teacher[email protected]
Alexandria ParsekThird Grade Teacher[email protected]
Ashleigh SledgeThird Grade Teacher[email protected]
Fourth Grade
Heather KellyFourth Grade Teacher[email protected]
Lynette LarsenFourth Grade Teacher[email protected]
Elizabeth LosiewskiFourth Grade Teacher[email protected]
Sarah MottFourth Grade Teacher[email protected]
Heidi NelsonFourth Grade Teacher[email protected]
Alysa PratherFourth Grade Teacher[email protected]
Valerie SandersonFourth Grade Teacher[email protected]
Adele SiragusaFourth Grade Teacher[email protected]
Amy WhiteFourth Grade Teacher[email protected]
Fifth Grade
Danielle GreeneFifth Grade Teacher[email protected]
Katherine HurtFifth Grade Teacher[email protected]
Margaret KarisFifth Grade Teacher[email protected]
Matthew KingenFifth Grade Teacher[email protected]
La Tasha MackFifth Grade Teacher[email protected]
Jean PelezoFifth Grade Teacher[email protected]
Nicole SmelcerFifth Grade Teacher[email protected]
Ciara WilliamsFifth Grade Teacher[email protected]
Resource
Karen ChickAIG Teacher[email protected]
 Janet BakerAIG Teacher[email protected]
Jennifer MatlackAIG Discovery Teacher[email protected]
Cornell JonesArt Teacher[email protected]
Parisa ShanksArt Teacher[email protected]
Cathy MimsArt Teacher[email protected]
Ronita Miles-VeazyEC Teacher[email protected]
Angela M. JonesEC Teacher[email protected]
Hope VeigaEC Teacher[email protected]
Sylvia LohayESL Teacher[email protected]
Susan WardGuidance Counselor[email protected]
Deborah MartinGuidance Counselor[email protected]
Katie Adams-GarrisonInstructional Coach[email protected]
Janet QuantMedia Coordinator[email protected]
Susan BaileyMedia Coordinator[email protected]
Karen RobinsonMedia Clerk[email protected]
Danny AmendolaMusic Teacher[email protected]
Chole ColemanMusic Teacher[email protected]
Colleen TichichMusic Teacher[email protected]
Caitlen EdgePE Teacher[email protected]
Linda ChunguliPE Teacher[email protected]
Franchesca SalasPE Teacher[email protected]
Ashley GarrettSocial Worker[email protected]
Chelle BorresenSpeech Pathologist[email protected]
Rayvonda BetheaSpeech Pathologist Assistant[email protected]
Renee Goodman2-3 ASD Teacher[email protected]
Ilia SuarezK-1 ASD Teacher[email protected]
Haven Skinner4-5 ASD Teacher[email protected]
Teacher Assistants
Rosa CalderonTeacher Assistant[email protected]
Phillis ChavisTeacher Assistant[email protected]
Shayla CooperTeacher Assistant[email protected]
Cindy D’AmoursTeacher Assistant[email protected]
Andrea KelleyTeacher Assistant[email protected]
Sonya McRaeTeacher Assistant[email protected]
Cynthia NoblesTeacher Assistant[email protected]
Martha StevensonTeacher Assistant[email protected]
Karina RamosTeacher Assistant[email protected]
Nina RobinsonTeacher Assistant[email protected]
Linda WhiteTeacher Assistant[email protected]
Angela FrazierLab Assistant/Web Manager[email protected]
Regina ConeEC ASD Assistant[email protected]
Toyna OlivasEC ASD Assistant[email protected]
Cynthia Williams-JamesEC ASD Assistant[email protected]
Other Contact Information
Cafeteria910-424-1297
Prime Time910-424-8612

 

.........................................................................................................................................
Published by Angela Frazier on August 25, 2020